Wednesday, June 23, 2010

facebook is NEVER that serious .

CUNT ASS MUTHAFUCKA . this shit set me off . ppl take social networking sites like facebook . twitter . myspace TOO FUCKN' SERIOUSLY . this is why iCan't fuck with too many ppl . this kind of shit makes me keep my circle of ppl iDeal with small .

Saturday, June 19, 2010

ventin' . just a lil' .

finally got drake's album yesterdayyy . iFeel like a bad fan cuz iBought the shit 2 days lateee. *sighh* it's 2:00 A.M. & im hurting . iFeel empty . shit hasn't even been the same . im tired and irritable all the time . iCry myself to sleep every night . iWorry extra . iPretend im ok just so iWon't have to explain to anyone what's wronggg. and things with __________ ? ughh . iFeel distant frm him more than ever . "ill call yuu back " that's what he tells me and im actually dumb enuff to believe it so iWait up for him, hoping he'd call . this is like A.B. all over again . my hearts breaking . yesterday wuz an excellent day today too iDon't know how today got so shitty . seems like ive been having a lotta shitty days lately . SMH .

Tuesday, June 15, 2010

Thank Me Later .

[Above: baby drake chillen by the pool =]
"But iWas curious, & i'll never forget it baby..what an experience . Yuu coulda been the one but it wasn't that serious. There was smoke in the air before now it's me clearing it . that felt good, all and all iLearned a lesson frm it tho, yuu never see it coming yuu just get to see it go." FUCKN' GENIUS . thank me later officially drops today.. boy, iBeen waitin' for this day for a hot minuteee .

today kinda suckssss. this week has actually. me and my mom got into an altercation sunday and this week has gone downhill from there. it makes me realize more and more that iNeed to grow up and stop bullshittin' . my GPA score sucks. it Still got me heartbroken. it went from a 3.2 to a 2.8 reallll fast just from that "D" in english . FMLLLLLLL. iTalked to shamel last night . *sighhh* things are not the way they use to be . how come when everyone needs me, im there and iKnow what to say to make them feel better but when im goin thru some shit, ppl just be like "wtfff. why are yu not yur happy usual self?"....that goes to show yuu, yu didn't know me well to began with . yuu didn't even remember my fuckn' birthday when iAsked Yuu . iDon't feel like im worth shit to anyone anymore . everyone just walks all over me and use me to talk about THIER problems but when it comes to helpin' me out...pshhh the only friend iCan depend on is nadiyaaaa iSwearrr. everybody else, fuck em' .

Sunday, June 13, 2010

missed me? =]

(above) baby drake ! =]
"niggas and bitches come and go. that's life. quit bitchin' & get the fuck over it." -Chelsea, yurs truly .

me & shamel split on april 14, 2010 iBelieveee *tries hard to recall the date*...iThink it wuz a Wednesday. he hit me up on myspace a week later and we started talkn' again n' shit . he had the nerve to break up with me over text . still makes me angry to this very day...SMH.
guess im back to hoein' it up on twitter/facebook/myspace LMAOOOOOOO. didn't call him tonite either. fuckk it. iFeel like im just another bitch on his list . but fuck that shittt .

iWuz on twitter and @MulahTruth said this shit bestttt..."Don't let "LOVE" be the excuse for yuu staying with some one who mistreats Yuu. let love for self be the reason yuu move on . <-------------preachh! iDefinitely needed to read that tweet .

summer to do list:
1. get a fukkin' job .
2. Get over Yuu. Yess YUU nigga .
3. Drive .
4. Get my cell back .
5. Grow the fukkk uppp .

Monday, April 12, 2010

Im Too Loyal && Too Focused ♥

To be losin' and Be Hopeless.
8:50 P.M. today wuz a good day over all. been tryna get it together mentally to work on this research paper. iHave that feeling in the bottom of my stomach that april is gonna be crazy. iHad my art class today and it wuz ahgoahgoa; iBarely did shit in thereee. my mind wuz on this research paper iSwearrrr. that's the primary thing im focusin' on right now. my relationship has been going good it's juss lack of trust and jealousy that seem to be fuckn' up any type of relationship iStart lately =/. but other than this lame ass research paper, everything is going pretty aiiteee. Drake's new video came out today and it wuz ehhh ehh ehh...aiitee. his music is fuckn' amazing but he needs to come harder as far as the music videos. && iNeed to get more rest at night. im seriously losing brain cells over lack of sleep...*sighhh* but lemme get back to this englishh =) love Yuu guyzzz =)

Thursday, April 8, 2010

iGot a Certain Lust For Life ♥

7:05 P.M. iCan feel the tears coming but iAin't dare lettin' em gooo. im too strong for this shitttt. yur guessin' today sucked..well yuu guessed right. a 64 on my math test was not exactly a good way to start the day off. aogaohga; iNeed to pull it together. where is my nadiya boo when iNeed her? =/ me & ________. let's jusss say iFeel like ima end up alone. nothing new right? she's so pretty and in closer distanceeee. she probably hasn't done anything to piss him off like iHave. she's skinner than iAm. doesn't have an overbite when she smiles =/ longgg pretty hair. shittt she's not even frm the united states. how can iCompete with something like that =/ ? yeahhhh ppl tell me im pretty and beautiful and all that but only _________'s opinion matters to me. iFeel so empty, worthless, and worst of all, that iNever measure up =/ im like a pair of louboutin heels with scuff marks on them. im worth a lot yettt iStill have flaws. sasha has been my emotional support these past 2 days iSwearrr. ahahoeidhgoahg; iJuss need to hear his voice. iNeed him to make me laugh. say something stupid so iCan forget about my insecurities and be able to smile again. most of all iNeed someone to tell me im beautiful, not beautiful =/

Thursday, April 1, 2010

PassPort To Fly, Sittin' At The Gate...

"i know that we just met, iDon't wanna leave yuu yet.
Promise that iWon't forget. Im comin back, Im Comin Back" =/
PassPort To Fly, Sittin' at the gate iJuss wanna touch Yuu
but im so far away.

feelin' undescribableee right now.
Too Much.
is that a bad thinggg?.

Monday, March 29, 2010

"the girl or the world, Yuu see someone gotta lose, iThought iCould have it all. Do iReally gotta choose? what good is all the cash if it doesn't buy time? and what good is being famous--if im never on yur mind. Nights Fallen, Lights Glowin and im juss tryna pay the price owing &&& iDon't wanna feel the comfort from my ice showing and iAin't tryna be without yuu at the right moments. Nigga nice it worth it? that decision cuz hearts breakin'..iAin't tryna be in that collison."--Drake, Sooner Than Later, So Far Gone.

11:37 monday. it wuz jusss as shitty as iExpected it to be. my self-esteem is officially low right now. im juss not feelin' it todayyyyyy iSwearrrrrrrrr. im so stressed. =/ im so sensitive todayyy too. the littlest shittt got to me. oagoarogredoirhgioehdogh; and the teacher gave me a new project in art. my mind wuz on blank so iCame up with some bullshit idea that she liked but iDidn't. the theme is fire. but don't take it literally chelsea. THE FUCK YUU MEAN ?! and iStilll haven't done shit towards my research paper and that shittt is due april 13. iNeed to pull it togetherrrr. at least im on the right track in my other classes. im a little worried about that 73 iHave in public speaking tho. why do iWorryso much and expect the worseeeee??!grrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr. iNeed a cocktail, && some of my dad's kushhhhhh lol jk. say a prayer for me babes, S.T.R.E.S.S. be takin' a toll on me.

iWud rock this in a heartbeat No doubt.

Friday, March 26, 2010

hearts breakin' && iAint Tryna Be in that Collision ♥

"What girl you know can keep a long distance relationship up and have it stay strong for more than a month? you're amazing, you really are. You gotta give credit to yourself and realize that girl in the mirror is the most amazing girl i've met. and i know shamel thinks it too. i love you so much. april will be the best month, my love. keep your head up and smile." ---Nadiya

this gurl iSwearrrr. she keeps me going. Me&& _________talked on the phone bright and early this morning. it's crazy. iDon't even know if he's gonna take me back but iKnow this much. iKnow what iFeel for him is real. iCan't deny that. iPut my pride asideee, now the ball is in his court. ttyl. im going out for lunch with mother. Later, im finishin' that public speaking outline iSwearrrr. juss because life is fucked up right now doesn't mean im gonna sit around && feel sorry for myself all day. thankkk yuu nadiya boo ♥ we gone make it thru this together, loveeee.

Thursday, March 25, 2010

on A Mission To Be, What im destined To Be ♥

5:58 im trying to get shit accomplished this weekend.
1. Take notes for public speaking exams 13 & 14
2. find research paper, sources, and start writing it.
3. speech six outline
4. Fuck everything else.
5. Get it togetherrrrrr emotionally.

sometimes iFeel like.....

1:27 P.M. ending it.

Tuesday, March 23, 2010

& The Most Annoyin' Muthafucka Award Goes To...

@2Gz_chinamaN....this is the most annoying bitchhh yuu will ever having a texting convo withhhh. smhhhh. within 10 minutes, he wuz tryna see some of the goods. smfhhhh. iTold his ass iGot a boyfriend and STILL the mutherfucker persisteddd. k' im done rantin' and ravin' for now. but cheaa' iTexted my boo, and he ain't hit me back ;( im lonely and frustrated and iMiss him soooo muchhhh. this spring break has not been my cup of tea, iSwearrrr. =/ but ima try to keeepp my head up and make the best of it....nite Yall.
Drake-Shut it down
Kanye West-Love Lockdown

Sunday, March 21, 2010

Shut it Down.

9:24 P.M. ehhh today wuzn't all that badddd. A New Drake Song "shut it down" leaked so Yuu kno im happy. the songggg is UGH-MAZING ! ive had it on repeat all dayyyy forreallll! iTexted _________ & __________todayy. it's been a while since iHeard frm _______. ahhhhh he really forgot about a nigga =/ but it's koo. and me & __________are good iGuess. i'm juss letting my insecurity getting the best of me tho. ehhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh. has there ever been a person Yuu wished Yuu kept all to yurself? that's how iFeel but watever. iWent to bed a little hurt lass niteee, but imma be aiitee. my grandfather still in the hospital and that shitttt is kinda messin' with me =/ but ima try to be happy and positive this springggg breakkk. iNeed to get down and crackin on that research paper so iCan actually have a hope of making an A on ittttt. iCan't wait til TML comes out. seriously, iHaven't been this hyped about something in a whileee! 'shut it down" will proally be my favorite song on the album =) ahhhhh. Drizzy never lets me down =D Nite Yall. Drake's music really keeps me up when im feelin' down =D

Saturday, March 20, 2010


"Another 20 Missed calls...iLove her and iHate's a funny
twist yall. Can't stand her when she in town, but Miss her when
she gone, truth be told, iRather be with her than alone."

6:24 P.M. im not feelin' it todayyy. what the fuck is wronggg with me?--. This feeling that something is wronggggg keeps eatin' away at me. iWishh it wud go awayy. this is the second day of my spring break vacation, and it's not going well. iFeel distant. iWishhh iCud pack all my clothes and go see _____________ & ____________.

Wednesday, March 17, 2010


12:30 PM. wednesday wuz not all that bad. iFinished my second art project && the teacher LOVED it. iDon't. iWuz at my dad's house and iSaw all my old drawings and designs and iWish iHad the balls to actually major in __________. iShudn't have given up on that shittt. iDon't know what the hell ima do after collegeeee. Art can only get Yuu so far =/. iAlso noticed that im hella insecure todayyy. iAdded some chick on facebook juss to see if she wuz pretty. ahhhhhhhhhhhhhh. dudeeee. iJuss don't want someone to take what is mine away. ehhh. territorial muchhh? ehhh. idk how ima make it thru this semester. with my nadiya boo, my honey dippp, my visa, alluna, and my starbucks..imma surviveeee. may i have a large blended frappe' in caramel...yess..with whip cream please =/dude. iThought about praying today but ehhhhh God is proally shakin' his head at me for waitin' so longggg =/.
Nite Yall.

Tuesday, March 16, 2010


8:19 P.M. today feels like mondayyyyy. ughhhhhh. today wuz so frustrating. im boiling right now. first off, iGot a 64/D in my english class ;( <-WTF. that's sum bullshittt iSwearrrrr. A Tad bit of Good news, iGot A's in my CCDM 114 and art II class. iJuss talked with my mom and sounds like she won't let me get my phone anytime soon. FMLLLLLLL. she acts like im laid up pregnant somewhere. this is a bunchhhhh of fuckery. my phone situation is sooo ghetto right's not the moneyyy but it's the time i'll spend on the phone that's buggin' her. ahhhhhhhhhhh =/ it's so frustrating that all that $$ iHave in the bank account, yeettt iCan't spend it on my cell. wtf. Does she have to be a _________? me &________are greatttt. iMiss him right now ;( this long distance shit really gets to me sometimes ;(

_____________missen in my life is kinda messin' with me =/

Sunday, March 14, 2010

Try Harder.

If Yuu hold back yur feelings because Yuu are afraid of getting hurt, Yuu end up hurting anyway =/ [♥]

10:23 P.M. ahhhh dude. today wuz pretty chill. iCruised crusti alamo with my homegurls imani and tatiana and iAte more mozarella sticks than iCan handle. me & __________ are great. This is the first time im actually committed to one person. iUsed to have mad sideee bitchessss but since 2010 ive cut em' all backkk. ahhhh. skool. shitttt. it's kinda gettin' me down. =/ my grades ain't up to the standards that iWant em' to be. it juss kills me that iCan't be perfecttttt. shittttttttt. =/ima try harder tho. iKno iCan pull that english and public speaking up. time to give it my all: balls to the wall... Nite Yall.
Alicia Keys-Unthinkable.
Drake-Sooner Than Later.
Yo Melly Mel-Take A Chance.

Tuesday, March 9, 2010


"Take The Time to do it right because you may not get the time to do it over."
8:04 P.M. my dad juss pissed me off once again. he don't like the title of my blog nor my twitter name. but fuck it. im tired of being controlled my everybody. like wtf.iGot one message for anybody that got shit to say about me: FUCK YOUR FEELINGS. my speech went well and iGot my work accomplished today. but my hitler-like father alwayz manages to get me mad. he's too over-protective #NShit. smhhhh. waitin' for ________ to call. lass nite wuz crazy. we kinda sorta cool again but not the same as we were =/. iFinally swallowed my pride and texted him lass nite. iReally Hope that got me somewhere. iAin't tryna be without him =/

Monday, March 8, 2010

Just Breathe.

2:32 A.M. ahhhhh dude. today wuz not that bad. got sum shit accomplished. talked to my gurl nadiyaaa and my bestie Cam. shittt might not be so bad. gotta get on top of this speech for my public speaking class =] fuck the stressin' =] ttyl.
Sade-Soldier Of Love
Drake-Thrill is gone

Sunday, March 7, 2010


2:50 A.M., iCan't believe it's really over. the one nigga iLoved ..the one person iTruely gave my [ALL]'s over. it's almost 3 in the morning and iWanna find a way to get him back into my life. iNeed him. iLove him. iWant him. iHave too much pride to pick up the phone and tell him how iFeel right now. he wuz the onliii want that iLoved.....word of advise to yall: Don't make someone yur everything, cuz When Yuu lose them, Yu'll have nothing =/. g'nite.
Drake--Sooner Than Later.

Thursday, March 4, 2010


today wuz actually ok. iMade a 96 on my mathhh testttt and a 96 on my public speaking paper. but iHave this research paper due real soon and a speech on tuesday and iAin't gonna lie, my ass is stressed the FUCK out about em'. and there this bitchhh that ive never talked to a day in my life talkn' shit about me. FMLLLLLLLL. but fuck it, imma focus on this skool shittt. that's my number one priority right nowwww. btw, Drake's single "over" comes out tommorrow at midnightttt! ahhh im so friggin' excited, iCan't waittttt! ugh iJus remembered iHad to go to the dentist tommorrow. FML.

Soundtrack 2/4/2010 <--songs that helped me get thru today.
1. Drake-Let's call it off
3.Drake & songz-Give Ya
5.Alicia Keys-Unthinkable.

Wednesday, March 3, 2010


FUCK. MY. LIFE. iJuss woke up frm a good rest cuz my vag is bleedin. ugh. im soooo mad right now. iHad to get up and change sheets n' shit. iALso have art class today and it's been hella dry lately. my grades have gotten better but im not even sure what iHave in my public speaking class and my art class. iHave a "C" in englishhh and it's killen me. that shit should be an "A". =/ Note to self: Don't try to be perfect and chill the Fck' Out. things with shammy are going ok. iJuss wish the trust wuz there. =/ and iFeel like some shit is gonna go down..realllllll soon. paranoid muchh? -__-

Monday, February 15, 2010

Ehh Ehh Ehhh.

iFelt mad lonely today. plus iWuz pissed iHad class on president's day smhhhhh. and chris brown's mixtape is a hot ass mess "big booty Judy"..are Yuu fuckn' kidding me?! barely tweeted today and iHave a dentist appointment wednesday. can't wait to get that over withhh. im starting to actuallly give a shit about skool. lolll jesus mus be comin' back soon! iMiss my boo. ehhhh ehhhh ehhhh. im so paranoid that ima die alone =/ LMAO.

Tuesday, February 9, 2010

No Diggity No Doubt =]

iThink im finally getting my art mojo back slowly [LOL]. more sketches to come.

Saturday, January 30, 2010

Love & Sum Otha Shitttttt.

omggggggggggggggggg. like this past week has been dopeeeee. whyy? cuz cupid then shot a niggaaa =/ iDidn't mean to fall in loveeee, but heyyy, it happens. iWant this shitttttt Foreverrrrr =]] the niggaaaa im in love with is Fuckn'---> AMAZING!<---he actually takes time on me unlike my ass hole of an ex. He actually cares about what im doin n' such n' suchh =]] omggg aren't his eyes GORGEOUSSS?! ughhh iEffin LOVEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE him ♥ even tho he is talkin' jamaican and aggravatin me right now LMFAOOOO but iStill Love his ass anywayzzz =D this love we got is unpredictable like the hiccups =D.....on another note. today wuz boring as fuck. iJuss sat my ass on the computer like all damnnn day tweetin', polywhorin, and lookin' at TV. LOL im such a Loser =/ iCould have a life but this is what iPrefer. FUCK MY LIFE! dudeee, drake is performin at the grammy's..this is gonna be the first year the grammy's doesn't suck ass hopefully. there's hope if drizzy is thereeee =D on another note, the nigga need to hurry up with his album =/ smhhhh.

Thursday, January 28, 2010

My Shit List =]

1. Dre McCoy-->the fakest nigga yuu will ever meet.
2. K-->this bitchhh is jus thirsty. simple as that. smhhh. Plus iThink she tryna still my man...smhhhh. smhhhh. FML.
3. A.B.-->fuckn' heartbreaker LOL. smhhhh.
4. Courtney-->she a snobby whore. LOL plus she had the nerve to call me ugly when she look like a troll-doll. LMAO.
5. A--->she a hoe period.LOL

Monday, January 25, 2010

Sooner Than Later =/

whewww. heyyy. today wuz so effin' depressing yettt iSmile and laugh like nothing's bothering me =/ first off, me and Him ain't on the best of terms =/ iAnnoy Him apparantly =/ & lasss nite iCried myself to sleep. then iWoke up feeling sick =/ then iWaste some charcoal on my cream ralph lauren sweater [FUCK!], then my hair went frm lookn' cute and curly like cupid to a hot mess in like an hour of being in the heat and humidity LOL. and then in art class, the teacher basically told me that iSuck this semester [well, that's how iTranslated it anyway] and iFeel like im losing my drawing abilities and creative juices =/ ughhh fuck, iDon't know how ima pass this semester. so basically in one word: IM FUCKED =[....and then my mother wuz lookin' for me on campus today and couldn't find my ass on campus =/ iTried calling her but her phone wuz fuckn' up. ughhh. todayyyy wuz so not cup of tea. somebody hug me =[ iFeel like iCan't do nothing right lately. iMiss my dad sorta..iWish sometimes he wud tell me im pretty =/
"In this game of love and war, casualities are expected =/" -Drake.

Saturday, January 23, 2010


"Love is not who Yuu can see yourself with. It is who Yuu can't see yourself without."

this feeling is AMAZING <3333. now, im at the "honeymoon phase" and iFeel lifted.
almost intoxicated =O iCan't get enuff of him. he keeps me coming back for moreeee. he got me pulling out that alicia keys and ashanti CD. what can iSay the boy got me right where he want me =] today's agenda? -->princess & the frog, lunchh with mother, chill with ernest, and finish my homework =]
Lyric of the day: "And As for yuu, iThink iKnow yur the one, the closest ive come"-Drake

Thursday, January 21, 2010

iLove it when guyz do this ishhh =]

we females love when yuu guyz do this shitttt:
1. tell her she's beautiful. -->especially on dayz when we feel like we look like a crackwhore, tell us this shitttt, we'll deny that we beautiful but we love hearin it come outcha mouths anyway =]

2. Hold our hands -->even if it's fa' like .5588 seconds...juss do it. trust meh =]

3. Pick us up--->now if she a heavy bitchh or weigh more than Yuu, juss skip this one lmfao.

4. Kiss Us when we cussing yuu out--> LOL tell us we're so damn sexii when we mad. lmfao.

5.LISTEN to us =]--->iMean REALLY listen! we crave yall's attention believe it or not =]

6.Sing to us no matter how shitty yur voice sounds =]

7. Call us baby, babe, sweetheart, honey..etc. all that sweet shittt =]----> lay it on thickkkkk =] we likeee it, naw scratchhh that. we LOVE it.

8. Make us laughhhh =]

9.Make Love to us juss fuck us =D

10. Hug her frm behind =]-->like yuu kno when we juss standin there, sneak up frm behind us and give us a hug =] and hold us as long as possible.

Shit Cud Be Worseee.

hola!--today wuz soooo yawn-alicious. iALmost fell asleep in all my classes and plus iFucked up and forgot to do my homework for public speaking class =/ when iTook a nap in my second class iWoke up lookin' a hot ass mess =/.Plus iRan into a muthafucka that used to like me =/ ewww what are the chances of that? =/ but today wuz pretti aiight over all LOL iGuess. my relationship is doing bangin right now...ive never been so serious about one before in my lifeee! LOL iGot $$$$$$. iGotta Car. so iDon't really have muchh to bitchhh over. =D iJuss need to get my shit together as far as skool tho or imma be --->FUCKED.
#Current Mood: Tired/Hyper/Lovey-Dovey
#Song of the day: Young Money "Pass The Dutchhh"
^those shoes: the definition of fierceeeee.^

Wednesday, January 20, 2010


gahhhh. today iWent to art class which onliii lasted 20 minutess. iWuz pissed cuz iLooked cute for nothing lmfao. smhhh. lasss nite, iLost some sleep cuz my chest wuz hurtin =/ iDon't even wanna go to the doctor cuz im afraid iMight have breast cancer or some fatal shittt like that =/. but overall, today wuz kool. ppl frm my past keep poppin' up randomly in my lifeeee lmfaoo iRan into ray-ray. now he is the definition of a crusti ass nigga smhh. he tried to cuff me in the past, but he never stood a chance. so mean sometimes =/ plus iGotta man =] ohh shittt. Guyz iNeed to go cuz im talkin to my loverrr =] byeee. hope yall had a blessed day =]

Tuesday, January 19, 2010

First POST!

HOLA! this is my first blog postttt. maddd boredddd. tired. cranky. bitchhhy. jusss got home frm skool and iWuz randomly thinkin "Dudeee, why not make a blog?!" so iDid =] in my blog i'll be posting up random pics, songs,lyrics, quotes, a little bit of what iDo each day, videos, or any shittt iFind that's amusing to me =] all yuu have to do is read. isn't that jusss lovelyyy? =D dudee, on another noteee, wacka flocka got shot today =/
Food For Thought--->"Im Still Myself. Suicide Bars, iKill Myself. Charge it to the game, iBill Myself. iDont feel ya'll but iFeel Myself."-Drake "Congratulations"